RS/NV
DS/NV/
A.net/NV
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
you RUN the place
7500 Whispering Sands Drive, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89131, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Amanda Chaparian
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
11
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2019 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2019 - Illinois Top Times (4)
2018 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2018 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2018 - Illinois Top Times (3)
2017 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2017 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2017 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - Illinois Top Times (3)
2016 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2016 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2015 - Bud O'Dea Freshman-Sophomore XC Championships (4)
2015 - Lake Mead XC Invitational (4)
2015 - Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational (4)
2015 - Las Vegas Labor Day Classic (4)
2015 - Las Vegas Track Classic (33)
2015 - Liberty Invitational (8)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Southern D1 Regionals (51)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Southern XC Regional Championships (3)
2015 - Southern Nevada XC Division Finals (1)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (9)
2014 - Bud O'Dea Freshman-Sophomore XC Championships (4)
2014 - Falcon XC Invitational (4)
2014 - Lake Mead XC Invitational (4)
2014 - Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational (1)
2014 - Las Vegas Labor Day Classic (4)
2014 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - Nevada NIAA Southern D1 Regionals (16)
2014 - Nevada NIAA Southern XC Regional Championships (2)
2014 - Southern Nevada XC Division Finals (4)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2013 - Bud O'Dea Freshman-Sophomore XC Championships (4)
2013 - Lake Mead XC Invitational (4)
2013 - Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational (6)
2013 - Las Vegas Labor Day Classic (4)
2013 - Las Vegas Track Classic (2)
2013 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Nevada NIAA Southern XC Regional Championships (3)
2013 - Sunset/D1A/D3 Division Championships (2)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2012 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2012 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2012 - Nevada NIAA Southern XC Regional Championships (4)
2011 - Bud O'Dea Freshman-Sophomore XC Championships (4)
2011 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Nevada NIAA Southern XC Regional Championships (2)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (6 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 25th 2014, 3:45am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Blue Frosh XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Pearson, Sophia
9
Hart
18:51.88
1
2
Regalado, Natalie
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:54.47
2
3
Yamane, Eryca
9
Arcadia
19:08.19
3
4
Macy, Kyleigh
9
Great Oak
19:10.14
4
5
Stewart, Trinidee
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:14.24
5
6
Hernandez, Clare
9
Buchanan
19:16.60
6
7
Edsall, Isabelle
9
Great Oak
19:24.94
7
8
Horton, Chandler
9
San Clemente
19:32.51
8
9
Werner, Annabelle
9
Vista Murrieta
19:36.05
9
10
Yoshioka, Lucy
9
Hart
19:43.30
10
11
Destasio, Alyssa
9
Buchanan
19:43.66
11
12
DiMeco, Madison
9
San Clemente
19:54.30
12
13
Ledgard, Bronsyn
9
Los Alamitos
19:54.58
13
14
BOYD, SIERRA
9
Lakewood
20:05.79
15
Brenner, Julia
9
Serrano
20:09.83
16
Liang, Kelly
9
Arcadia
20:10.48
14
17
Sanacore, Delaney
9
Los Alamitos
20:10.81
15
18
Macias, Bryanna
9
Paramount
20:11.13
16
19
Oh, Allison
9
Ayala
20:15.01
17
20
Myung, Carissa
9
Los Osos
20:15.22
21
Anderson, Nicole
9
San Clemente
20:17.23
18
22
Fox, Sydney
9
Buchanan
20:18.49
19
23
Hansen, Lara
9
Hart
20:19.18
20
24
Peters, Neally
9
Arbor View
20:20.72
21
25
Bollinger, Lilly
9
Hart
20:21.30
22
26
Boyens, Chloe
9
Arbor View
20:21.39
23
27
Stewart, Katelyn
9
Great Oak
20:22.33
24
28
Delatorre, Gabriella
9
Great Oak
20:29.17
25
29
Patterson, Chloe
9
San Clemente
20:30.52
26
30
Williams, Emilee
9
Vista Murrieta
20:30.65
27
31
Messineo, Ashley
9
El Toro
20:35.61
28
32
Park, Alexis
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:38.90
29
33
O'Leary, Fiona
9
Poly (Long Beach
20:40.16
30
34
Del Bello, Sabrina
9
Wilson (Long Bea
20:41.53
35
Li, Yanhui
9
Arcadia
20:42.16
31
36
BABINSKI, KIMI
9
Lakewood
20:43.57
37
Porter, Cayla
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:46.65
32
38
McNeal, Katelyn
9
San Clemente
20:47.11
33
39
Altieri, Katherine
9
Saugus
20:47.67
34
40
Morales, Jessica
9
Warren
20:56.00
35
41
Zander, Hayley
9
Buchanan
20:56.74
36
42
Cascell, Kendall
9
Poly (Long Beach
20:59.38
37
43
Mcmillen, Allison
9
Buchanan
21:00.98
38
44
NGUYEN, MELANIE
9
Lakewood
21:03.58
45
Reker, Lexi
9
Poly (Long Beach
21:05.08
39
46
McMahan, Reilly
9
Los Alamitos
21:07.33
40
47
Solano, Julia
9
Poly (Long Beach
21:08.67
41
48
Donovan, Bailey
9
Great Oak
21:08.84
42
49
Varney, Emily
9
Buchanan
21:10.53
43
50
Collette, Niki
9
Great Oak
21:12.79
44
51
Rueda, Frida
9
Los Osos
21:20.30
52
Harrison, Sabrina
9
Great Oak
21:20.47
45
53
Miller, Makenna
9
Poly (Long Beach
21:22.41
46
54
Ramirez, Melanie
9
Arcadia
21:22.61
47
55
Franco, Tomi
9
Arbor View
21:22.89
48
56
Remmers, Lauryn
9
Great Oak
21:23.87
57
Skjonsby, Juliana
9
Poly (Long Beach
21:24.04
49
58
Slyne, Leah
9
Great Oak
21:28.18
59
Mascorro, Vanessa
9
Arcadia
21:30.49
50
60
DeCollibus, Jessica
9
San Clemente
21:30.60
51
61
Rodriguez, Danielle
9
Arcadia
21:33.64
52
62
Brosnahan, Kadyn
9
Trabuco Hills XC
21:34.11
53
63
Jauregui, Janel
9
Saugus
21:37.38
54
64
Horton, Carlie
9
Great Oak
21:37.40
65
Munoz, Gabriela
9
Warren
21:37.61
55
66
Bode, Marleah
9
Los Osos
21:39.41
67
Morris, Makena
9
Ayala
21:40.19
56
68
Cox, Jeanie
9
Ayala
21:44.51
57
69
Upshur, Briana
9
Great Oak
21:45.07
70
Hui, Kayla
9
Arbor View
21:46.12
58
71
Estrada, Elena
9
Ayala
21:46.98
59
72
Hernandez, Rebecca
9
Warren
21:49.10
60
73
Bliss, Annie
9
Los Alamitos
21:49.89
61
74
Obispo, Genesis
9
Elsinore
21:51.11
75
Quinn, Kaitlyn
9
El Toro
21:55.26
62
76
SEPULVEDA, KARLY
9
Murrieta Valley
21:56.86
63
77
Bowen, Madeline
9
Great Oak
21:59.49
78
MILLIET, AIYANNA
9
Lakewood
21:59.50
79
Yoder, Madisen
9
Arbor View
21:59.92
64
80
Tobin, Isabelle
9
El Toro
22:01.39
65
81
Bilby, Kayla
9
Great Oak
22:01.42
82
Vollegbrect, Amy
9
San Clemente
22:04.03
66
83
Javid, Jessica
9
Ayala
22:06.55
67
84
Hyde, Victoria
9
Los Alamitos
22:08.05
68
85
Ceja, Elizabeth
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:10.68
69
86
Broggie, Samantha
9
Saugus
22:12.72
70
87
Bell, Rachel
9
Great Oak
22:13.66
88
Marrs, Anna
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:15.06
71
89
Craig, Sophia
9
Los Alamitos
22:15.71
72
90
Hamm, Korryn
9
Vista Murrieta
22:16.32
73
91
Brown, Abbi
9
Poly (Long Beach
22:16.87
74
92
Zhang, Hannah
9
Arcadia
22:17.20
75
93
Flores, Victoria
9
Rancho Verde
22:18.16
76
94
Taylor, Samantha
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:19.38
95
Carrillo, Amanda
9
Warren
22:20.98
77
96
Alvarez, Vilma
9
Warren
22:24.37
78
97
Delgado, Emelia
9
Saugus
22:24.46
79
98
Hoggan, Caitlynn
9
Arbor View
22:25.39
80
99
Crim, Chelsea
9
Poly (Long Beach
22:25.73
100
Falsken, Delaney
9
Los Alamitos
22:26.26
81
101
Kussler, Lauren
9
Los Alamitos
22:27.30
102
Huerta, Natalie
9
Poly (Long Beach
22:28.08
103
Hernandez, Gizelle
9
Hart
22:28.97
82
104
Sawaya, Paula
9
Arcadia
22:31.79
105
Addonigio, Merina
9
Centennial (Coro
22:32.97
106
Chaparian, Amanda
9
Arbor View
22:33.65
83
107
Greenaway, Kaitlin
9
Great Oak
22:35.07
108
Garcia, Bethany
9
Great Oak
22:38.85
109
Eder, Samantha
9
Warren
22:44.16
84
110
Rodriguez, Clarissa
9
El Rancho
22:44.49
85
111
Pelcastre, Karla
9
Paramount
22:46.72
86
112
Shvartsmann, Alexa
9
El Camino Real
22:48.50
87
113
VARNER, LYNN
9
Murrieta Valley
22:48.71
88
114
Cooke, Alisia
9
Rancho Verde
22:49.25
89
115
Olguin, Madilyn
9
San Clemente
22:49.68
116
Kom, Courtnie
9
Poly (Long Beach
22:50.49
117
GORSKI, ANNA
9
Murrieta Valley
22:51.48
90
118
Bolton, Madeline
9
Los Osos
22:53.80
119
Morales, Jazmine
9
El Rancho
22:54.80
91
120
Pavanna, Leann
9
Warren
22:56.77
92
121
Teitz, Maya
9
El Camino Real
22:57.91
93
122
Dubon, Nadine
9
Vista Murrieta
22:58.85
94
123
Mills, Grace
9
El Camino Real
22:59.08
95
124
Valero, Eva
9
Crescenta Valley
23:02.03
96
125
Sanchez, Roxanne
9
Warren
23:02.06
126
Peters, Emma
9
El Toro
23:02.85
97
127
Redmann, Lindsey
9
Ayala
23:05.17
98
128
Rowden, Joy
9
Poly (Long Beach
23:06.33
129
Sanchez, Angie
9
Los Altos
23:10.29
130
Jaramillo, Natalie
9
Rancho Verde
23:12.10
99
131
Bastidas, Sabrina
9
Rancho Verde
23:13.75
100
132
Callis, Eliza
9
El Toro
23:15.02
101
133
McFadden, Mia
9
San Clemente
23:17.90
134
Drake, Meredith
9
Patrick Henry
23:20.81
135
CRUZ-ORTEGA, AUNNA
9
Murrieta Valley
23:21.32
102
136
Hartmann, Megan
9
Saugus
23:23.10
103
137
Baker, Emily
9
Wilson (Long Bea
23:23.20
138
Gardner, Taylor
9
Rancho Verde
23:24.63
104
139
Flores, Lilith
9
Crescenta Valley
23:24.98
105
140
Heys, Courtney
9
Saugus
23:28.44
106
141
Wright, Emily
9
Arbor View
23:30.92
142
Purves, Chloe
9
El Toro
23:32.83
107
143
Le, Thylan
9
El Toro
23:34.74
108
144
Larsen, Heidi
9
Saugus
23:36.23
109
145
Fredericks, Chloe
9
Great Oak
23:39.32
146
Callen, Cameron
9
San Clemente
23:39.79
147
Reel, Gabrielle
9
Saugus
23:39.81
148
Sanchez, Francene
9
El Rancho
23:41.52
110
149
Gutierrez, Melissa
9
Warren
23:41.54
150
Togelang, Arianna
9
Arcadia
23:44.55
151
Martinez, Valerie
9
El Toro
23:47.75
152
Trujillio, Christina
9
Vista Murrieta
23:50.96
111
153
Daugherty, Tamara
9
Crescenta Valley
23:53.13
112
154
Evans, Dana
9
Vista Del Lago
24:00.02
155
Schroeder, Sophia
9
Los Alamitos
24:01.82
156
Zavala, Michelle
9
Corona
24:03.37
113
157
Cuccia, Georgia
9
Los Alamitos
24:03.63
158
Latta, Ashley
9
San Clemente
24:04.40
159
Stephens, Laney
9
Trabuco Hills XC
24:05.22
160
SANCHEZ, DESTINY
9
Murrieta Valley
24:07.23
114
161
Billingsley, Makenna
9
Patrick Henry
24:12.01
162
Carteno, Liliana
9
San Clemente
24:13.10
163
Tong, Allyson
9
Arcadia
24:15.52
164
Getz, Raylene
9
San Clemente
24:19.10
165
Lopez, Maria
9
Paramount
24:22.37
115
166
Bilinski, Kelly
9
San Clemente
24:25.85
167
Zuniga, Sarahi
9
Paramount
24:27.48
116
168
Veve, Abby
9
Great Oak
24:28.50
169
Fischer, Hannah
9
Great Oak
24:28.90
170
Linden, Lea
9
El Camino Real
24:30.38
117
171
Callella, Lauren
9
Vista Murrieta
24:33.44
118
172
McNabb, Victoria
9
Trabuco Hills XC
24:37.37
173
BUCHANAN, ALEXIS
9
Murrieta Valley
24:40.00
119
174
Rudnicki, Chloe
9
San Clemente
24:42.74
175
Diaz, Rose
9
Mission Hills
24:46.65
176
Hejazi, Tara
9
Crescenta Valley
24:49.41
120
177
Sandoval, Alyssa
9
Los Altos
24:49.91
178
Ristic, Fiona
9
Rancho Cucamonga
24:51.00
179
Krytek, Emily
9
Mission Hills
24:51.08
180
Gaspar, Tanlee
9
San Clemente
24:52.04
181
Lopez, Julia
9
Corona
24:58.89
121
182
Osborn, Emily
9
Rancho Cucamonga
24:59.77
183
Contreras, Dyanne
9
Baldwin Park
25:00.28
184
Waugh, Chloe
9
San Clemente
25:01.11
185
Flores, Emily
9
El Rancho
25:02.97
122
186
Biehl, Haley
9
Trabuco Hills XC
25:04.80
187
Carranza, Sophia
9
Hart
25:05.00
123
188
Washington, Vanessa
9
Corona
25:08.45
124
189
Velasquez, Veronica
9
Rancho Cucamonga
25:08.64
190
Sadler, Sierra
9
Great Oak
25:08.79
191
Fajardo, Chelsea
11
Corona
25:14.90
125
192
Fisher, Andrea
9
El Camino Real
25:25.03
126
193
Bradford, Sherry
9
El Camino Real
25:27.31
127
194
Enriquez, Hannah
9
Corona
25:28.72
128
195
Miller, Emily
9
Rancho Cucamonga
25:28.84
196
Draper, Cierra
9
Saugus
25:36.10
197
Grothjan, Emily
9
San Clemente
25:37.17
198
Cross, Michelle
9
Trabuco Hills XC
25:43.51
199
Fulkerson, Lily
9
Saugus
25:45.52
200
Fernando, Bianca
9
El Camino Real
25:57.24
129
201
Guadarrama, Maritza
9
Warren
25:57.29
202
Ilbeig, Alexa
9
El Camino Real
26:01.03
203
Hernandez, Dominique
9
Crescenta Valley
26:07.76
130
204
Conoway, Alyson
9
Corona
26:11.24
131
205
Castanon, Melanie
9
Paramount
26:12.99
132
206
Nair, Varsha
9
Trabuco Hills XC
26:17.86
207
Andrade, Sharai
9
Paramount
26:23.77
133
208
Noble, Sophia
9
Great Oak
26:35.38
209
Nguyen, Alyssa
9
Corona
26:39.52
134
210
Serrano, Rochelle
9
Paramount
26:46.15
135
211
Cole, Mallory
9
Saugus
26:46.20
212
Hanoka, Paige
9
Trabuco Hills XC
27:01.02
213
Rangel, Lydia
9
Baldwin Park
27:02.40
214
Martinez, Nallely
9
Paramount
27:27.34
215
Andrade, Anayely
9
El Rancho
27:40.17
136
216
Running, Madison
9
Patrick Henry
27:47.48
217
Rogers, Kaylyn
9
Trabuco Hills XC
28:15.71
218
Padilla, Kimberly
9
Corona
28:41.13
219
Fontaine, Haylee
9
Corona
28:46.22
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls 5K XC 9-10th Grade Highlights- Falcon Invite 2014
Las Vegas XC Classic - 9-10th Grade Girls
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
7
2018
9
2017
8
2016
5
2015
131
15
1
2014
59
13
2013
30
22
2012
14
24
2011
15
15
2010
5
2009
1
2008
1
2006
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!